Tímy



Predbežná štartová listina - stiahnu pdf

Počet tímov: 149

Kat.PsovodPesKlubKrajinaAkc.
SMALL (25)
S3Ampapová HanaZappyKK Zetor Brno
S2Ampapová HanaSunnyKK Zetor Brno
S3Berndorfer SabineAzzy DizzyÖGV Münchendorf
S1Cabadajová MichaelaBooAgility AllStars Bratislava
S3Cipovová ZuzanaSušienkaAK Lazany
S3Danielle CordierNessClub Cynophile du Toulois
S3Drápelová Lucie Ice
S2Dědičková KateřinaDingo
S2Englmanová MirkaFredyAK SKIPER Bratislava
S2Englmanová MirkaEmiAK SKIPER Bratislava
S3Fričová BlankaBella Mia Beryllova krev
S2Herzova LenkaVF Černá Hora Sport team
S2Herzova LenkaBuffyVF Černá Hora Sport team
S0Karpińska NataliaCodyArtefakt Poznań
S1Káli AnitaLimitAkela
S2Miroslava SvieženáPycoAK Lazany
S3Molnár TiborDorkaKraft SE
S1Myrcik IwonaBonaHSM Korkus
S3Neuhort TomášDaphneLiptovský agility klub
S1Novosádová RomanaÁja
S3Petač SandiLotiKD Kamnik
S2Tantó BettinaBerryAkela
S3Vakonic PavolMerylAK SKIPER Bratislava
S3Vlčková DominikaNickAgility AllStars Bratislava
S3Zámečníková PetraWinnieBrno
MEDIUM (31)
M3Burak JarosławMajaBydgoszcz
M3Christelle TarillonGastoutnetteCAC83
M3Duda PaulinaScoobyPoland
M2Herzova LenkaBondVF Černá Hora Sport team
M3Keskeny Edina KeskenyMeseKraft SEHungary
M2Kovač TinaIziKD Kamnik
M3Krupková VeronikaFífaDogSport CZ
M1Krupková VeronikaGuinnessDogSport CZ
M3Lippold AntjeViittaClub Agility Badalona
M2Matrasova KaterinaBilik
M3Matrasova KristynaNovinka
M3Matušíková PetraLukášAllStars Bratislava
M3Mihoková MirkaMesiULTIMATE AGILITY
M1Mosná ValériaKiraAK SKIPER
M2Neuhortová SylviaBugatti London´s BrandyLiptovský agility klub
M2Nováková Petra Nessie
M0Ofer YogevFlashsomeone to run with
M1Orban AgnesPöttyDNS - Dogs ´N Sports
M2Pergelné Szücs EszterFoltosBéta Kutya Klub
M3Pils GerlindeCoxÖGV Wienerwald
M3Pils GerlindeMozartÖGV Wienerwald
M1Pils GerlindeChevyÖGV Wienerwald
M3Sigmundová MartinaTomKACR
M3Sálusová KvětaJetelkaGrantAgility
M2Sálusová KvětaPipáč, PípaGrantAgility
M3Tarnowski TomaszPedro Baltic Agility Team
M3Thuróczy EdinaLeoQuick Angel Team
M3Tompa KrisztinaIco
M3Tumanova SvetlanaBessyVmeste
M1Wicher DanielJiro
M3Ács-Kövesi ÁgnesIkeBéta Kutya Klub
LARGE (93)
L3Bakos ZoltanBözsiFun&Run Agility Team
L3Banotová NikolaMia MaliBo
L1Banotová NikolaCody MaliBo
L2Blank Rene QHSV Knauthain
L2Brych Michal Müsli MaliBo
L2Burdová KateřinaPepper-
L3Burknap TawniJolt
L3Celmer PiotrZorba
L1Celmer PiotrAmber
L3Christelle TarillonGame OverCAC83
L1Dalma KárpátiYelle
L3Dindová NatáliaJ.T.ŠK Severan
L3Fabien TarillonLoonhyères PUCH
L3Fischbach ChristianeJiveHSV Weilheim
L1Fischbach ChristianeCokeHSV Weilheim
L2Gabčová SoňaKalaAK SKIPER Bratislava
L3Gertner Alanlego
L1Gertner AlanHezi
L2Golab IwonaApplauseOdlotowe Psy
L3Gábor CsermelyCorti---
L3Hamori PeterFüliSRE
L1Haszonics EditMaydayMacLeod Agility Team
L1Hazan YaelOnyx
L2Illényiová HellaRiaARP dog team Padáň
L2Illényiová HellaZaraARP dog team Padáň
L3Ismael ElpidaLisa
L3Ismael ElpidaDiesel
L3Kahn AnaMeekaAKC
L1Kamiński MichałAgarAlmaDog Agility
L1Karpińska NataliaVentoArtefakt Poznań
L3Kollmann ManuelaFlashÖHV Berndorf
L2Kollmann ManuelaO´ConnerÖHV Berndorf
L2Komódi AttilaEnveeAkela
L1Kosik Karolina GROTAlmaDog Agility
L3Kovač TinaLiliKD Kamnik
L3Kovač TinaZipKD Kamnik
L2Kowalkowski PiotrNestaZKP o.Bydgodzcz
L2Kubů NikolaNeoAgility Praha
L3Káli AnitaNashAkela
L3Káli AnitaCubeAkela
L3Labieniec MagdalenaIssiGO!
L2Lea FalcoNessCSSLIEGE
L2Ložar TajaBlue
L3Ludwig BożenaBansheeHopster
L3Marie-Pierre ProyBaikal
L1Matušíková PetraLujzaAllStars Bratislava
L2Millan Kralova RenataMajaQuick angel team
L3Millan Kralova RenataZiggyQuick angel team
L2Mosná ValériaGinaAK SKIPER
L3Mélissa MauquoyMcFlyKC Crisnée
L3Nagy DalmaBeam Jim Bohemia Grant
L1Nagyova Csilla JoviQuick Angel Team
L1Neumann PeterLeiaAK SKIPER Bratislava
L2Olivier CordierBeautyClub Cynophile du Toulois
L3Olivier MaunaertkeenKC Crisnée
L3Olivier MaunaertMcFlyKC Crisnée
L1Olszewska Olga TigraGO!
L3Ostapchuk Evgenija Esta
L3Palka MichalCynamon
L3Panner Peter KenzoÖGV Gols
L3Panner Peter THORÖGV Gols
L1Partyka RobertCodiAgility Bydgoszcz
L2Petač SandiSharkKD Kamnik
L3Pils SabrinaTipÖGV Wienerwald
L3Pospíšil IvanQwentyOSA Klášterec nad Ohří
L2Pánczél GyöngyiKylinhoMegaDog
L3Rainer StefanieNike
L3Robert HandlerDellÖRV Pottendorf
L3Robert HandlerKratosÖRV Pottendorf
L1Sallay ZsófiaRíraKraft SE
L3Sandra LangerJoyörv böheimkirchen
L3Sandra LangerDenverörv böheimkirchen
L3Schmidt NinaFateVdH Löchgau
L1Schmidt PeterBreeVdH Odenheim
L2Slánská JitkaE.T.Agility Podveky
L2Slánská JitkaPuntíkAgility Podveky
L2Sobczak TomaszUziRun´n´Fun
L1Sobczak TomaszCodyRun´n´Fun
L2Stefanie BuyensHoneyHaachtse Thor
L3Susan KoldenhofTimeBCCN
L3Susan KoldenhofAce of DiamondsBCCN
L2Susan KoldenhofInspireBCCN
L3Takayanagi YoshimiRegina
L1Tumanova SvetlanaLokyVmeste
L2Tumanova SvetlanaReneVmeste
L0Tumanova SvetlanaSkippeVmeste
L2Tímea Németh RioSyriusAgilitySport
L3Vakonic PavolIkeaAK SKIPER Bratislava
L3Vakonic PavolFionaAK SKIPER Bratislava
L3Varga ViktoriaImpulseBéta Kutya Klub
L1Varga ViktoriaWinnerBéta Kutya Klub
L1Vizi DoraDarwinAkela
L3Vávrová IlonaVincKačr